Terminarz

Drużyna: SENIORZY

Sezon: 2021/2022

Liga: A Klasa grupa 8

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 1 : 2 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 3 : 5 CKS Zduny
SOKOŁY Droszew 7 : 2 GROM Golina
LAS KUCZKÓW 1 : 2 AWDANIEC Pakosław
ORLA Jutrosin 2 : 3 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
CZARNI Wierzbno 2 : 3 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 3 : 3 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
LAS KUCZKÓW 2 : 2 CZARNI Wierzbno
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 3 : 1 CZARNI Dobrzyca
CKS Zduny 5 : 1 ORLA Jutrosin
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 5 : 3 SOKOŁY Droszew
GROM Golina 2 : 4 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 2 : 3 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
ORLA Jutrosin 6 : 1 GROM Golina
CZARNI Dobrzyca 1 : 1 LAS KUCZKÓW
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 0 : 2 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
CZARNI Wierzbno 1 : 0 AWDANIEC Pakosław
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 4 : 1 CKS Zduny
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 4 : 1 CKS Zduny
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 0 : 2 ORLA Jutrosin
CZARNI Wierzbno 1 : 1 CZARNI Dobrzyca
GROM Golina 2 : 4 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
LAS KUCZKÓW 2 : 0 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 4 : 0 SOKOŁY Droszew
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 2 : 0 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
CKS Zduny 1 : 0 GROM Golina
CZARNI Dobrzyca 0 : 2 AWDANIEC Pakosław
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 1 : 4 CZARNI Wierzbno
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 6 : 1 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
SOKOŁY Droszew 2 : 5 LAS KUCZKÓW
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 3 : 0 GROM Golina
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 1 : 2 CKS Zduny
CZARNI Wierzbno 1 : 0 SOKOŁY Droszew
CZARNI Dobrzyca 1 : 1 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
LAS KUCZKÓW 1 : 2 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 2 : 3 ORLA Jutrosin
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLA Jutrosin 4 : 0 LAS KUCZKÓW
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 1 : 2 CZARNI Wierzbno
SOKOŁY Droszew 2 : 0 CZARNI Dobrzyca
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 3 : 3 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
GROM Golina 3 : 1 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 1 : 1 AWDANIEC Pakosław
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 6 : 2 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
CZARNI Wierzbno 0 : 2 ORLA Jutrosin
CZARNI Dobrzyca 1 : 0 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 4 : 0 CKS Zduny
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 4 : 0 SOKOŁY Droszew
LAS KUCZKÓW 2 : 2 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLA Jutrosin 1 : 1 CZARNI Dobrzyca
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 2 : 1 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
CKS Zduny 1 : 5 LAS KUCZKÓW
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 2 : 1 CZARNI Wierzbno
SOKOŁY Droszew 1 : 1 AWDANIEC Pakosław
GROM Golina 1 : 1 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
CZARNI Wierzbno 1 : 0 CKS Zduny
LAS KUCZKÓW 4 : 2 GROM Golina
CZARNI Dobrzyca 3 : 1 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 0 : 3 ORLA Jutrosin
SOKOŁY Droszew 1 : 1 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 4 : 0 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 2 : 2 LAS KUCZKÓW
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 0 : 3 AWDANIEC Pakosław
CKS Zduny 4 : 3 CZARNI Dobrzyca
ORLA Jutrosin 6 : 1 SOKOŁY Droszew
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 2 : 2 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
GROM Golina 1 : 2 CZARNI Wierzbno
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 2 : 1 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 2 : 2 ORLA Jutrosin
CZARNI Wierzbno 2 : 0 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 3 : 3 CKS Zduny
CZARNI Dobrzyca 5 : 3 GROM Golina
SOKOŁY Droszew 1 : 1 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLA Jutrosin 3 : 0 AWDANIEC Pakosław
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 1 : 4 CZARNI Dobrzyca
GROM Golina 0 : 2 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
CKS Zduny 6 : 3 SOKOŁY Droszew
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 1 : 0 LAS KUCZKÓW
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 5 : 2 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 1 : 2 LAS KUCZKÓW
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 1 : 3 ORLA Jutrosin
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 1 : 3 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
GROM Golina 2 : 1 SOKOŁY Droszew
CKS Zduny 2 : 0 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 2 : 1 CZARNI Wierzbno
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLA Jutrosin 2 : 1 CKS Zduny
CZARNI Wierzbno 0 : 2 LAS KUCZKÓW
CZARNI Dobrzyca 0 : 2 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 1 : 0 GROM Golina
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 1 : 2 AWDANIEC Pakosław
SOKOŁY Droszew 5 : 3 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 1 : 0 CZARNI Wierzbno
CKS Zduny 4 : 1 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 3 : 0 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
LAS KUCZKÓW 2 : 2 CZARNI Dobrzyca
GROM Golina 0 : 1 ORLA Jutrosin
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 3 : 3 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
CZARNI Dobrzyca 2 : 2 CZARNI Wierzbno
ORLA Jutrosin 4 : 0 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 3 : 0 LAS KUCZKÓW
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 0 : 3 GROM Golina
CKS Zduny 1 : 2 AWDANIEC Pakosław
SOKOŁY Droszew 0 : 4 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 2 : 0 CZARNI Dobrzyca
LAS KUCZKÓW 5 : 2 SOKOŁY Droszew
GROM Golina 2 : 3 CKS Zduny
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 0 : 2 CZARNI Wierzbno
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 2 : 1 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 2 : 1 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLA Jutrosin 2 : 0 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 3 : 2 CZARNI Dobrzyca
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 1 : 1 LAS KUCZKÓW
CKS Zduny 1 : 4 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
GROM Golina 0 : 1 AWDANIEC Pakosław
SOKOŁY Droszew 1 : 3 CZARNI Wierzbno
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 1 : 0 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
CZARNI Dobrzyca 4 : 1 SOKOŁY Droszew
LAS KUCZKÓW 3 : 1 ORLA Jutrosin
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 4 : 0 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 3 : 1 GROM Golina
CZARNI Wierzbno 2 : 2 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 9 : 0 SOKOŁY Droszew
CKS Zduny 3 : 1 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 3 : 2 LAS KUCZKÓW
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 3 : 1 AWDANIEC Pakosław
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 2 : 3 CZARNI Dobrzyca
ORLA Jutrosin 2 : 1 CZARNI Wierzbno
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 1 : 1 SOKOŁY Droszew
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 6 : 1 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
CZARNI Dobrzyca 1 : 2 ORLA Jutrosin
CZARNI Wierzbno 8 : 1 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
LAS KUCZKÓW 3 : 2 CKS Zduny
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 3 : 2 GROM Golina
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 1 : 1 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 6 : 0 SOKOŁY Droszew
CKS Zduny 3 : 3 CZARNI Wierzbno
GROM Golina 0 : 3 LAS KUCZKÓW
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 5 : 2 CZARNI Dobrzyca
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 0 : 3 ORLA Jutrosin
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 6 : 0 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
CZARNI Dobrzyca 4 : 1 CKS Zduny
CZARNI Wierzbno 5 : 3 GROM Golina
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 8 : 1 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
SOKOŁY Droszew 1 : 7 ORLA Jutrosin
LAS KUCZKÓW 0 : 1 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY 0 : 1 CZARNI Wierzbno
PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń 2 : 5 AWDANIEC Pakosław
ORLA Jutrosin 2 : 0 ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp.
GROM Golina 1 : 2 CZARNI Dobrzyca
GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE 3 : 4 SOKOŁY Droszew
CKS Zduny 1 : 1 KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
AWDANIEC Pakosław 2 : 4 ORLA Jutrosin
ZĘBCÓW Ostrów Wlkp. 3 : 0 GLADIATORZY PIERUSZYCE
SOKOŁY Droszew 4 : 1 CKS Zduny
KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn 2 : 1 GROM Golina
CZARNI Dobrzyca 2 : 1 BŁĘKITNI CHRUSZCZYNY
LAS KUCZKÓW 1 : 2 PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Boks i Kickboxing FanPage

          

NABÓR